Air Filters

Air Filter
16546-3KY0A
Other Names: Air Cleaner Element More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Murano. 2.5L. With hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder
$27.70
$20.11
$27.70
$20.11
Air Filter
16546-5RB1A
Other Names: Air Cleaner Element More
Description: Kicks. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Kicks
$27.28
$19.81
$27.28
$19.81
Titan XD Diesel Air Filter
16546-EZ40A
Other Names: Air Cleaner Element More
Description: Titan XD. 5.0L diesel. Genuine NIssan More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Titan XD
$28.40
$20.62
$28.40
$20.62
Air Filter
16546-4BC2A
Other Names: Filter Element, Element Assembly More
Description: Rogue Sport. 2.0L hybrid. 2.5L, with japan built. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue,
    • Rogue Sport
$27.83
$20.21
$27.83
$20.21
Air Filter
16546-6CA0A
Other Names: Element Assembly More
Description: Altima. 2.5L. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$27.83
$20.21
$27.83
$20.21
Air Filter
16546-EZ31B
Other Names: Element Assembly More
Description: Nv full size Van. 5.6L, Titan XD. Premium. 2017-19. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500,
    • Titan,
    • Titan XD
$28.40
$20.62
$28.40
$20.62
Air Filter
16546-ED000
Other Names: Filter Element, Element Assembly-Air More
Description: NV200. Versa. Cube. 1.6L. 1.8L. 2018-20. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Cube,
    • NV200,
    • Versa
$27.15
$19.71
$27.15
$19.71
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-30P0JNW
Description: Juke 07/10 Thru Current Rogue 08/07 Thru 12/13 Rogue Select 2014 Thru 2015 Sentra 09/06 Thru Current With 1.8L & 2.5L More
$15.83
$11.50
$15.83
$11.50
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-7S00JNW
Description: Armada 08/03 Thru 11/15 Frontier 10/04 Thru Current With 4.0 Ltr NV1500 / NV2500 01/11 Thru Current NV3500 01/12 Thru Current... More
$17.50
$12.71
$17.50
$12.71
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-ET00JNW
Description: Sentra 09/06 Thru Current More
$17.50
$12.71
$17.50
$12.71
Air Filter-Maintenance Advantage
AF54M-1LA0KNW
$24.17
$17.55
$24.17
$17.55
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-JA00JNW
Description: Altima Coupe 04/07 Thru 06/14 With 2.5 Ltr Altima Hybrid 12/06 Thru 06/14 Altima 10/06 Thru 05/12 With 2.5 Ltr More
$15.83
$11.50
$15.83
$11.50
Value Advantage Air Filter Element Assembly
AF54M-JK20JNW
Description: 370Z 10/08 Thru 01/17 All Models More
$15.83
$11.50
$15.83
$11.50
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-86G0JNW
Description: Frontier 09/97 Thru 09/04 With 2.4 Ltr X-Terra 12/04 Thru 12/04 With 2.4 Ltr More
$15.83
$11.50
$15.83
$11.50
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-EA00JNW
Description: Frontier 10/04 Thru Current With 2.5 Ltr More
$17.50
$12.71
$17.50
$12.71
Value Advantage Air Filter Element Assembly
AF54M-1HK0JNW
Description: Versa Note 04/13 Thru Current Versa Sedan 06/11 Thru Current More
$15.83
$11.50
$15.83
$11.50
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-0Z00JNW
Description: 350Z 06/02 Thru 11/06 All Models Altima 06/92 Thru 10/06 All Models Altima Coupe 04/07 Thru 06/14 With 3.5 Ltr Altima 10/06 Thru... More
$15.83
$11.50
$15.83
$11.50
Air Filter-Value Advantage
AF54M-ED00JNW
Description: Cube 02/09 Thru 06/14 NV200 11/13 Thru Current Versa 05/06 Thru 06/11 More
$15.83
$11.50
$15.83
$11.50
Value Advantage Air Filter Element Assembly
AF54M-3TA0JNW
Description: Altima 05/ Thru 01/17 With 2.5 Ltr More
$17.50
$12.71
$17.50
$12.71
Value Advantage Air Filter Element Assembly
AF54M-4BA1JNW
Description: Rogue 10/13 Thru Current More
$17.50
$12.71
$17.50
$12.71

No results found for "af54m-, 16546-3ky0a, 16546-5rb1a, 16546-ez40a, 16546-4bc2a, 16546-6ca0a, 16546-16546-ez31a, 16546-ez31b, 16546-ed000". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!